World Wide Shipping|7+ Years of Excellence|Custom Stitching Available
Vinayak Enterprise
Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta 1
1 / 12

Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta


Product Details

  • Category: Readymade Suits
  • Price: ₹1,199 per piece (3 pcs in Catalog)
  • Top: Heavy Natural Crepe Silk With Heavy Embroidery Work And Moti Work, Micro Cotton Inner
  • Bottom: Heavy Natural Crepe Silk Pant With Embroidery Work, Micro Cotton Inner And Elastic Waist
  • Dupatta: Heavy Natural Crepe Silk With Heavy Embroidery And Lace Work
  • Top Length: 44-45 Inches
  • Bottom Length: 41 Inches
  • Dupatta Length: 2.2 Meter
  • Stitching: Fully Stitched
  • Colour Available: Yes
  • Size: M (38), L (40), XL (42), XXL (44)
Qty
Total (3 pcs)
1,199
Order on WhatsApp
Download Images
Help & Buyer Guide

Frequently Asked Questions about Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta

What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta?

The wholesale price of Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta is ₹1,199 per piece, sold as a full set of 3 pieces (₹1,199 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.

What are the fabric and design details of Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta?

Top: Heavy Natural Crepe Silk With Heavy Embroidery Work And Moti Work, Micro Cotton Inner. Bottom: Heavy Natural Crepe Silk Pant With Embroidery Work, Micro Cotton Inner And Elastic Waist. Dupatta: Heavy Natural Crepe Silk With Heavy Embroidery And Lace Work. Top Length: 44-45 Inches. Bottom Length: 41 Inches. Dupatta Length: 2.2 Meter. Stitching: Fully Stitched. Colour Available: Yes. Size: M (38), L (40), XL (42), XXL (44).

What category does Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta belong to, and who is it for?

Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta is part of our Readymade Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.

Where can I order Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta wholesale?

You can order Designer Natural Crepe Silk Embroidery Work Suit With Dupatta directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.

Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.

Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.

Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.

Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.

More from Readymade Suits

View all →
Lg 2148 - Readymade Dress

Lg 2148 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1349/Pc
MOQ:2 Pcs Set
Pd 1176 - Readymade Dress

Pd 1176 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1349/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
LM 30 - Readymade Dress
LM

LM 30 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1399/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Ad 248 - Readymade Dress

Ad 248 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1299/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Lw 9355 - Readymade Dress

Lw 9355 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1319/Pc
MOQ:2 Pcs Set
Ka 1276 - Readymade Dress

Ka 1276 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1119/Pc
MOQ:3 Pcs Set
LM 29 - Readymade Dress
LM

LM 29 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1399/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Lady Look 054 - Readymade Dress
Lady Look

Lady Look 054 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1349/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Wholesale Price
₹1,199/pc