
KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set
Product Details
- Category: Readymade Suits
- Price: ₹799 per piece (12 pcs in Catalog)
- Stitch Type: Stitched
- Top: Mull Chanderi
- Bottom: Roman Silk
- Dupatta: Mull Chanderi
- Size: M, L, XL, XXL
Frequently Asked Questions about KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set
Which brand manufactures KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set?
KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set is manufactured under the KRAZZY label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.
What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set?
The wholesale price of KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set is ₹799 per piece, sold as a full set of 12 pieces (₹9,588 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.
What are the fabric and design details of KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set?
Stitch Type: Stitched. Top: Mull Chanderi. Bottom: Roman Silk. Dupatta: Mull Chanderi. Size: M, L, XL, XXL.
What category does KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set belong to, and who is it for?
KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set is part of our Readymade Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.
Where can I order KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set wholesale?
You can order KRAZZY MANGALA Suit Set directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.
Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.
Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.
Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.
Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.








