World Wide Shipping|7+ Years of Excellence|Custom Stitching Available
Vinayak Enterprise
MCM Zilmil Vol 6 1
1 / 12

MCM Zilmil Vol 6


Product Details

  • Category: Co Ord Sets wholesale
  • Price: ₹466 per piece (10 pcs in Catalog)
  • Top: Premium Vertican With Discharge Print & Foil
  • Size: M, L, XL, XXL
Qty
Total (10 pcs)
4,660
Order on WhatsApp
Download Images
Help & Buyer Guide

Frequently Asked Questions about MCM Zilmil Vol 6

Which brand manufactures MCM Zilmil Vol 6?

MCM Zilmil Vol 6 is manufactured under the MCM Lifestyle label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.

What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for MCM Zilmil Vol 6?

The wholesale price of MCM Zilmil Vol 6 is ₹466 per piece, sold as a full set of 10 pieces (₹4,660 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.

What are the fabric and design details of MCM Zilmil Vol 6?

Top: Premium Vertican With Discharge Print & Foil. Size: M, L, XL, XXL.

What category does MCM Zilmil Vol 6 belong to, and who is it for?

MCM Zilmil Vol 6 is part of our Co Ord Sets wholesale range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.

Where can I order MCM Zilmil Vol 6 wholesale?

You can order MCM Zilmil Vol 6 directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.

Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.

Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.

Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.

Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.

More from Co Ord Sets wholesale

View all →
Deeptex Craze Vol 8
Deeptex Prints

Deeptex Craze Vol 8

Price:Rs 442/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
MCM Taanvi Vol 3
MCM Lifestyle

MCM Taanvi Vol 3

Price:Rs 428/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
DL A-Line Vol 3
DL Textiles

DL A-Line Vol 3

Price:Rs 445/Pc
MOQ:8 Pcs Set
Shree Ganesh Aarna Vol 1
Shree Ganesh Print

Shree Ganesh Aarna Vol 1

Price:Rs 480/Pc
MOQ:10 Pcs Set
Deeptex Kyrova-88 Vol 1
Deeptex Prints

Deeptex Kyrova-88 Vol 1

Price:Rs 470/Pc
MOQ:8 Pcs Set
Wholesale Price
₹466/pc