World Wide Shipping|7+ Years of Excellence|Custom Stitching Available
Vinayak Enterprise
Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale 1
1 / 5

Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale


Product Details

  • Category: Readymade Suits
  • Price: ₹999 per piece (04 pcs in Catalog)
  • Stitch Type: Fully Stitched
  • Top: Viscose Butti With Thread Work & Handwork
  • Bottom: Viscose Butti
  • Size: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL
Qty
Total (4 pcs)
3,996
Order on WhatsApp
Download Images
Help & Buyer Guide

Frequently Asked Questions about Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale

What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale?

The wholesale price of Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale is ₹999 per piece, sold as a full set of 04 pieces (₹3,996 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.

What are the fabric and design details of Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale?

Stitch Type: Fully Stitched. Top: Viscose Butti With Thread Work & Handwork. Bottom: Viscose Butti. Size: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL.

What category does Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale belong to, and who is it for?

Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale is part of our Readymade Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.

Where can I order Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale wholesale?

You can order Summer Look Viscose Butti Set Salwar Suit Wholesale directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.

Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.

Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.

Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.

Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.

More from Readymade Suits

View all →
Blue Hills Rashida Vol 3 - Readymade Dress
Blue Hills

Blue Hills Rashida Vol 3 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 899/Pc
MOQ:4 Pcs Set
Ka 1276 - Readymade Dress

Ka 1276 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1119/Pc
MOQ:3 Pcs Set
Nd 5023 - Readymade Dress

Nd 5023 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 949/Pc
MOQ:3 Pcs Set
Farshi Salwar Suit Collection - Readymade Dress

Farshi Salwar Suit Collection - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 850/Pc
MOQ:4 Pcs Set
Ashrafi Zarkan Vol 1 - Readymade Dress

Ashrafi Zarkan Vol 1 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 905/Pc
MOQ:6 Pcs Set
Ka 1275 - Readymade Dress

Ka 1275 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1119/Pc
MOQ:4 Pcs Set
Ka 5084 - Readymade Dress

Ka 5084 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 1169/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Lg 5021 - Readymade Dress

Lg 5021 - Readymade Dress

Price:Rs 949/Pc
MOQ:1 Pcs Set
Wholesale Price
₹999/pc