
Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta
Product Details
- Category: Readymade Suits
- Price: ₹1,115 per piece (6 pcs in Catalog)
- Top: Viscose Weaving Work : Handwork & Thread Work / Size : S(36), M(38), L(40), XL(42), XXL(44), 3XL(46)
- Bottom: Cotton Lycra
- Dupatta: Bandhani Print
- Size: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL
Frequently Asked Questions about Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta
Which brand manufactures Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta?
Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta is manufactured under the Woglee label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.
What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta?
The wholesale price of Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta is ₹1,115 per piece, sold as a full set of 6 pieces (₹6,690 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.
What are the fabric and design details of Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta?
Top: Viscose Weaving Work : Handwork & Thread Work / Size : S(36), M(38), L(40), XL(42), XXL(44), 3XL(46). Bottom: Cotton Lycra. Dupatta: Bandhani Print. Size: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL.
What category does Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta belong to, and who is it for?
Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta is part of our Readymade Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.
Where can I order Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta wholesale?
You can order Woglee Sagaai Vol 3- Readymade Kurti Pant With Dupatta directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.
Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.
Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.
Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.
Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.








