
Wooglee Rangveli
Product Details
- Category: Readymade Suits
- Price: ₹1,060 per piece (4 pcs in Catalog)
- Top: Rayon
- Bottom: Rayon
- Dupatta: Rayon
- Size: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Frequently Asked Questions about Wooglee Rangveli
Which brand manufactures Wooglee Rangveli?
Wooglee Rangveli is manufactured under the Wooglee label. Vinayak Enterprise stocks and wholesales this catalog directly from Surat at factory rates — no distributor markup.
What is the wholesale price and minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Wooglee Rangveli?
The wholesale price of Wooglee Rangveli is ₹1,060 per piece, sold as a full set of 4 pieces (₹4,240 for the full catalog). Single-piece sales are not available — the minimum order is 1 full catalog.
What are the fabric and design details of Wooglee Rangveli?
Top: Rayon. Bottom: Rayon. Dupatta: Rayon. Size: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL.
What category does Wooglee Rangveli belong to, and who is it for?
Wooglee Rangveli is part of our Readymade Suits range, sold wholesale to boutique owners, garment retailers, e-commerce resellers, and international importers — not single-piece retail.
Where can I order Wooglee Rangveli wholesale?
You can order Wooglee Rangveli directly on vinayakwholesale.com, or message our WhatsApp sales desk at +91-98987-16933. Orders dispatch within 24-48 hours from Surat, with delivery in 3-7 business days across India and export shipping available worldwide.
Shipping Policy Service Area We offer shipping across India, and export internationally to Australia, Canada, Fiji, Malaysia, Mauritius, Singapore, Germany, USA, United Kingdom,… Shipping policy.
Exchange Policy Exchange Eligibility We offer exchanges for women's ethnic wear products only. Exchange requests must be initiated within 1 day (24 hours) after receiving your… Exchange & Return policy.
Email us at info@vinayakwholesale.com or WhatsApp us at +91 98987-16933 — we're happy to help. Contact page.
Have a question about this product? Message us on WhatsApp and we'll get back to you quickly. Chat on WhatsApp.








